Calgary Offices Availabilities

BuildingSuiteSq.FtContiguous Sq.Ft
Calgary City Centre7503,4043,404
Calgary City Centre7203,2313,231
Calgary City Centre61010,43710,437
Calgary City Centre50025,75325,753
Calgary City Centre40026,70426,704
Shell Centre330020,28220,282
Shell Centre320020,28220,282
Calgary Offices

Leasing

The Cadillac Fairview approach is defined by an enthusiastic focus on anticipating and satisfying the needs of every one of our tenants. It’s a focus that drives us to create professional, hassle-free office environments and exciting shopping venues.

Our Clients

50 ME 2019 Badge EN-02 (1)
Most Admired Cultures 2019-2020 (1)
[Logo] 01 CHV-horizontal-tagless-preferred-web
GLOBAL TOP 25% MOST ENGAGED COMPANIES (EN)
[Logo] EVA Logo 2ColourRGB
Golgi

Unrivaled in Excellence