Pacific Centre Offices Availabilities

BuildingSuiteSq.FtContiguous Sq.Ft
700 West Georgia23506,1886,188
700 West Georgia230016,81916,819
700 West Georgia220016,83516,835
700 West Georgia160016,81716,817
700 West Georgia120016,23516,235
700 West Georgia11503,9593,959
701 West Georgia14701,5491,549
Pacific Centre

Leasing

Welcome to downtown Vancouver’s retail, office, and entertainment hub. Pacific Centre began with the construction of the TD Tower in 1972. Today, its eight office towers range in size from 17 to 30 floors and are home to some of Canada's top financial, accounting, legal, technology, animation, and consulting companies. The centre hosts more than 400 tenants in its two million square feet of prime office space and is conveniently connected to the SkyTrain and the Canada Line