Toronto-Dominion Centre Availabilities

BuildingSuiteSq.FtContiguous Sq.Ft
TD Bank Tower34202,8762,876
TD Bank Tower341014,22114,221
TD Bank Tower330025,37125,371
TD Bank Tower320025,40125,401
TD Bank Tower310025,87325,873
TD North Tower37203,9253,925
TD North Tower360017,21417,214
TD Centre

Leasing

At TD Centre, we create spaces where our tenants can prosper and thrive. This means holding our buildings to the highest of standards. We are not only committed to designing work environments that are responsive, sustainable and inspiring, we are also devoted to building strong and lasting relationships with our tenants, partners and community.