The Windsor Station Availabilities

BuildingSuiteSq.FtContiguous Sq.Ft
Gare Windsor10003,4503,450
Gare Windsor8003,6033,603
Gare Windsor33018,21218,212
Gare WindsorC3210,84010,840
Gare WindsorC29666666
Gare WindsorC28638638
Gare WindsorC301,5331,533

Leasing Contact

Beyond the floor plans, beyond the fact sheets, the Windsor Station leasing team are experts in connecting people to exceptional places.

Colliers International (Quebec) Inc.

Management

montreal.reception@colliers.com

514-866-1900

Accessibility

Cadillac Fairview is committed to providing excellent service to all of its customers, including our customers with disabilities, based on the core principles of dignity, independence, inclusion, integration, responsiveness and equality of opportunity.

Location Highlights

Overview

Building Features

Downtown Location

Parking

Amenities

Walk

Our Clients

Building Certifications and Awards