Did You Know?

We also have some great office space at other Vancouver properties. See Availabilities for all Pacific Centre Properties.

Waterfront Properties Availabilities

BuildingSuiteSq.FtContiguous Sq.Ft
200 Burrard16152,3492,349
200 Granville23601,7251,725
200 Granville3306,5126,512
200 Granville1003,7853,785
601 West Cordova3402,2442,244
601 West Cordova2956,0516,051
601 West Cordova1001,6931,693
Waterfront Properties

Leasing

A waterfront community of four inspiring buildings and one hugely inspiring view. Located near Canada Place and overlooking Vancouver’s beautiful waterfront, this diverse, inspiring array of four historic and contemporary buildings is home to over 100 office and retail tenants employing more than 4,000 people. The Station, constructed in 1914, is the historic heart of Waterfront Properties, which has grown to include Granville Square, Waterfront Centre, and PricewaterhouseCoopers Place. Directly connected to one of North America's largest transportation hubs, the Properties offers restaurants, food court, shops, and services, as well as direct underground connectors to Canada Place, the Vancouver Convention and Exhibition Centre, and more.