Waterfront Properties Availabilities

BuildingSuiteSq.FtContiguous Sq.Ft
200 Burrard16703,2473,247
200 Granville23008,0808,080
200 Granville3306,5126,512
601 West Cordova4006,4576,457
601 West Cordova120579579
601 West Cordova2956,0516,051
Waterfront Properties

Leasing

A waterfront community of four inspiring buildings and one hugely inspiring view. Located near Canada Place and overlooking Vancouver’s beautiful waterfront, this diverse, inspiring array of four historic and contemporary buildings is home to over 100 office and retail tenants employing more than 4,000 people. The Station, constructed in 1914, is the historic heart of Waterfront Properties, which has grown to include Granville Square, Waterfront Centre, and PricewaterhouseCoopers Place. Directly connected to one of North America's largest transportation hubs, the Properties offers restaurants, food court, shops, and services, as well as direct underground connectors to Canada Place, the Vancouver Convention and Exhibition Centre, and more.