Waterfront Properties Availabilities

BuildingSuiteSq.FtContiguous Sq.Ft
200 Burrard16703,2473,247
200 Granville23008,0808,080
200 Granville160012,64912,649
200 Granville150012,65312,653
200 Granville10204,7824,782
200 Granville3306,5126,512
200 Granville21106,8456,845
Waterfront Properties

Leasing

A waterfront community of four inspiring buildings and one hugely inspiring view. Located near Canada Place and overlooking Vancouver’s beautiful waterfront, this diverse, inspiring array of four historic and contemporary buildings is home to over 100 office and retail tenants employing more than 4,000 people. The Station, constructed in 1914, is the historic heart of Waterfront Properties, which has grown to include Granville Square, Waterfront Centre, and PricewaterhouseCoopers Place. Directly connected to one of North America's largest transportation hubs, the Properties offers restaurants, food court, shops, and services, as well as direct underground connectors to Canada Place, the Vancouver Convention and Exhibition Centre, and more.